Tag 1: Barcamp Zukunftsenergien 2019

Es gibt bereits 55 Teilnehmer. 2 Teilnehmer möchten nicht auf dieser Liste erscheinen.

Christian Andresen
Solar-Energie Andresen GmbH
Jennifer Ballantyne
Ebert Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft
Daniel Bannasch
MetropolSolar
Björn Bugdahl
T&B - Die Biogasoptimierer GmbH
Morten Busch-Chrisatiansen
VR Bank Nord eG
Christian Carstensen
Windpark Ellhöft GmbH&Co.KG
Reinhard Christiansen
Energie des Nordens GmbH & Co. KG
Nils Ehnert
die-denkerei.de
Fabian Faller
Landesverband Erneuerbare Energien Schleswig-Holstein e.V.
Carola Fichtner
die-denkerei.de
Dietmar Gosch
DodoPhoenix Consult
Peter Hamann
Hydrogen Prozess Technik GbR. Sörup/Ahausen
Heiko Hansen
Frischer Nordwind
Leif Hansen
ttp Unternehmensberatung GmbH
Uwe Hoffmann
Dörpsmobil Kirchenkreis Medelby e.V.
Uwe Hoffmann
Dörpsmobil Kirchenkreis Medelby e.V.
Andrea Jaeger
Wirtschaftsförderung Nordfriesland
Levke Jannichsen

Heiko Jessen
Heiko Jessen Ulmenhof Energie
Aaron Jessen
Nordsee Akademie
Lars Kaiser
EKSH / NEW 4.0
Heike Kaiser
WFG-NF
Marta Kaiser
Bundesverband WindEnergie e.V.
Sabine Kathe
Meer-Content UG
Sabine Kaufmann
Bündnis90/Die Grünen
Werner Ketelsen
Bürgerwindpark Veer Dörper GmbH & Co.KG
Mai-Inken Knackfuß
watt_2.0 e.V.
Helmut Lankau
Lankau Engineering
Thomas Leidreiter
BEN - BürgerEnergie Nord eG
Mogens Lesch
Agentur Mogens L.Lesch
Heiko Lindenthal

Hinrich Lorenzen
Hydrogen Prozeß TECHNIK GbR
Birger Lüneburg
ttp Unternehmensberatung GmbH
Martin Merlitz

Björn Meyer
IHK Flensburg
Josefine Möller
Bündnis 90/Die Grünen Kreis Steinburg
Martin Paproth
Paproth Ingenieurdienstleistungen
Anika Paysen
VFE
Eike Petersen
Dirkshof
Ralf Petersen
LLUR Flensburg
Marcus Pistorius
Selbständiger Unternehmensberater
Karl- Wilhelm Rave
Bio- Energie-Rave
Katja Rosenburg
Netzwerkagentur EE.SH
Markus Sawade
Ebert Rechtsanwaltsgesellschaft
Dennis Schröder
Solar-Energie Andresen GmbH
Mikula Seele
VOMFILM
Theo Steensen
Windpark Kohldamm GmbH & Co. KG
Anja Steensen
Fernwärme Risum-Lindhom
Karsten Steensen
Bauhof Süderlügum
Gerhard Tams
Biogas Adressen Sprakebüll
Ralph Timmermann
2wcom Systems GmbH
Axel Wiese
Netzwerk EE.SH
Simon Wobken
Treurat & Partner Unternehmensberatung